Financial Index

(‘000) TL2012201320142015201620172018
Assets55.765171.488295.736480.035777.0611.077.2291.648.250
Gross Loans46.055133.959212.153361.260577.418770.8061.189.858
Deposits41.182143.143258.002422.675658.526938.0751.450.513
Profit3.2824.0965.2135.64812.32031.27629.654
Resources6.4839.76518.86131.25952.04398.319127.972
Growth ratio307,52%72,45%62,32%61,88%38,63%53%